Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
29/09/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ55-63ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ
29/09/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ50-68ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
29/09/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC76-45ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
29/09/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ79-56ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
29/09/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ67-60ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
29/09/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ56-52ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
06/10/1816:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ60-72ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
06/10/1818:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ87-34ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
06/10/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ43-72ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
06/10/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ62-69ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ
06/10/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ61-71ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
06/10/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ69-78ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/10/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ58-65ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
13/10/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC71-54ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ
13/10/1820:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ60-42ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
13/10/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ68-58ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
13/10/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ70-65ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
13/10/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ60-83ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
20/10/1818:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ63-80ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
20/10/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ76-52ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΛΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
20/10/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ73-68ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
20/10/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ64-57ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
20/10/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ79-74ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
20/10/1818:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ79-58ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
27/10/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ68-44ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
27/10/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ61-88ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ
27/10/1820:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ55-78ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
27/10/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ54-61ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑ
27/10/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ68-56ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
27/10/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC107-34ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΚΟΡΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΞΕΝΟ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
03/11/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ59-47ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
03/11/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ86-59ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΚΟΡΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΞΕΝΟ
03/11/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ92-58ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
03/11/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ56-61ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
03/11/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ58-64ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
03/11/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ39-95ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
10/11/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ74-88ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
10/11/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ57-72ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
10/11/1820:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ56-67ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕ
10/11/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ51-71ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
10/11/1816:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ50-70ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
10/11/1820:30Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ84-45ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
17/11/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ66-61ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
17/11/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ64-52ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
17/11/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ91-67ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
17/11/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ63-58ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
17/11/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ61-73ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣ
17/11/1820:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC90-70ΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΡΟΥΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
24/11/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ74-65ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
24/11/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ55-94ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
24/11/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ55-80ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕ
24/11/1816:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ64-76ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
24/11/1818:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ76-65ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
24/11/1818:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ67-75ΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
01/12/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ80-62ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
01/12/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ95-68ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
01/12/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ58-64ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
01/12/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ69-64ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
01/12/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC94-49ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
01/12/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ70-52ΚΑΨΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
08/12/1816:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ78-70ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
08/12/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ65-66ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙ
08/12/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ61-68ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
08/12/1818:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ60-51ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
08/12/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ55-99ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
08/12/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ56-66ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
15/12/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ57-80ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
22/12/1817:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ0-0ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
15/12/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ67-57ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
15/12/1820:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC98-63ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
15/12/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ70-51ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
15/12/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ76-73ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕ
22/12/1817:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ80-63ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
30/01/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ70-63ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΦΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
30/01/1921:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ71-63ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
30/01/1920:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ67-70ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
30/01/1921:45ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ62-92ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
30/01/1918:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ72-57ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
30/01/1920:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ69-55ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
12/01/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ74-63ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
12/01/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ63-59ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
12/01/1918:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ50-80ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
12/01/1918:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ67-83ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
12/01/1920:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ76-50ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
12/01/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ75-59ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
19/01/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ85-65ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΚΟΡΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΞΕΝΟ
19/01/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ34-74ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
19/01/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC93-31ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΦΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
19/01/1918:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ75-46ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
19/01/1918:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ83-75ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
19/01/1920:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ55-52ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
26/01/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ65-52ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
26/01/1918:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ48-69ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
26/01/1918:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ55-59ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
26/01/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ88-75ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
26/01/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ74-83ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
26/01/1918:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ69-58ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
02/02/1916:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC106-29ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΦΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
02/02/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ70-77ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
02/02/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ64-80ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
02/02/1918:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ73-62ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
02/02/1918:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ57-54ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
02/02/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ55-53ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
09/02/1918:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ69-63ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
09/02/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ79-52ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
09/02/1914:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ90-91ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
09/02/1918:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ56-65ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
09/02/1920:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ66-62ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
09/02/1918:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ59-83ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
16/02/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ74-79ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
16/02/1920:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ56-69ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
16/02/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ57-68ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
16/02/1918:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ75-74ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
16/02/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ73-57ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
16/02/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC101-44ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
23/02/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ60-82ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
23/02/1918:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ83-52ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
23/02/1918:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ44-40ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
23/02/1918:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ78-61ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
23/02/1920:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ72-67ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
23/02/1920:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ70-64ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΟΥΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
02/03/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ59-72ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
02/03/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ46-77ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
02/03/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ91-90ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΦΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
02/03/1916:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ64-50ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
02/03/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ55-56ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
02/03/1920:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ39-84ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/03/1919:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ81-75ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
08/03/1920:30ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ79-59ΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
13/03/1920:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ67-44ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑ
09/03/1918:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ65-62ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
13/03/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ48-61ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
10/03/1917:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC104-43ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
16/03/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ71-88ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕ
16/03/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ54-80ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
16/03/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ63-62ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
16/03/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ55-40ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
16/03/1920:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ63-61ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΧΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
16/03/1920:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ58-76ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
23/03/1918:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ67-57ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
23/03/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ70-61ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
23/03/1918:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ88-69ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
23/03/1918:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ61-70ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
23/03/1918:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC78-62ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
23/03/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ66-60ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
30/03/1920:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ71-80ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
30/03/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ70-84ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
30/03/1918:00Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ55-48ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
30/03/1918:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ51-70ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
30/03/1920:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ60-76ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΡΟΥΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧ
30/03/1918:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ88-63ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΛΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
06/04/1920:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ69-75ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
06/04/1918:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (ΝΈΟ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ- ΑΡΧΕ-ΓΑΣΠ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ83-75ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
06/04/1918:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ49-68ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ
06/04/1918:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC93-54ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
06/04/1918:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ87-58ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
06/04/1918:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ65-52ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 06/06/19